Council Directory

Click Here To Set Up Your Council on UKnight

Go directly to a Council Site >>

Click to sort this list by: COUNCIL NUMBER    COUNCIL CITY    COUNCIL NAME

Directory Sequence: COUNCIL NAME

COUNCIL
NUMBER

COUNCIL
NAME & ADDRESS

PARISH
NAME & ADDRESS


GRAND KNIGHT

 

8638
D (27)

St. Anne's
Saskatoon, SK S7K 5J7

Frank W Brown
306-262-2793
E-MAIL GK

8752
D (23)

Abbot Bruno Doerfler
Muenster, SK S0K 2Y0

SK Jordan C. Bergermann
E-MAIL GK

5859
D (24)

Allan
Allan, SK S0K 0C0

Jerome T. Bonokoski
E-MAIL GK

8896
D (2)

Archbishop O'Neil
Regina, SK S4N 0M6

Paul A Ponak
306-550-5035
E-MAIL GK

3360
D (4)

Assiniboia
Assiniboia, SK S0H 0B0

 

5914
D (2)

Bishop Budka
Regina, SK S4L 0A3

Curtis Stechyshyn
E-MAIL GK

7436
D (12)

Bishop Roborecki
Wynyard, SK S0A 4T0

William Lalach
E-MAIL GK

9757
D (18)

Br. Barbier
St. Brieux, SK S0K 3V0

Justin Assie
306-921-3635
E-MAIL GK

15955
D (2)

Campion
Regina, SK S4S 0M8

Samuel S Ferguson
E-MAIL GK

7140
D (22)

Canadian Martyrs
Carrot River, SK S0E 0L0

 

3183
D (20)

Cudworth
Cudworth, SK S0K 1B0

SK Joseph P. Habetler
E-MAIL GK

5384
D (25)

Davidson
Bladworth, SK S0G 0J0

SK Larry J Packet
E-MAIL GK

3456
D (16)

Debden
Debden, SK S0J 0S0

SK Michel S Beaulac
E-MAIL GK

8215
D (26)

Denis Mahoney
G.K. Roland LaFleche
F.S. Louis Roth
123 Nelson Road; Saskatoon, SK S7S 1H1

Roland E LaFleche
E-MAIL GK

Website

3920
D (14)

Denzil
Denzil, SK S0L 0S0

David J. Witzaney
E-MAIL GK

5557
D (7)

Dysart
Dysart, SK S0G 1H0

Gary M. Kayter
E-MAIL GK

6395
D (23)

Englefeld
Englefeld, SK S0K 1N0

Michael W. Miskolczi
E-MAIL GK

5249
D (10)

Esterhazy
Esterhazy, SK S0A 0X0

Ryan W Lamb
E-MAIL GK

3165
D (9)

Estevan
Estevan, SK S4A 0R9

SK Sheldon C. Spilchuk
E-MAIL GK

5182
D (11)

Father Delaere
Yorkton, SK S3N 3C3

SK Steve Popowich
306-521-1500
E-MAIL GK

Website

9760
D (4)

Father Gilpin
Moose Jaw, SK S6H 5M2

Keith Byers
E-MAIL GK

Website

12943
D (7)

Father Joe Balzer's
Indian Head, SK S0G 2K0

Edwin Haid

1534
D (4)

Father Lawless
Moose Jaw, SK S6H 2N6

SK David M Corry
E-MAIL GK

Website

5248
D (9)

Father Michel
Lampman, SK S0C 1N0

Marcel Pouliot

6132
D (21)

Father Ruelle
Kamsack, SK S0A 1S0

SK Mervin J. Polzen
E-MAIL GK

5970
D (12)

Foam Lake
Foam Lake, SK S0A 1A0

Nevin C. Halyk
E-MAIL GK

5735
D (13)

Fox Valley
Fox Valley, SK S0N 0V0

 

5626
D (15)

Fr. Bigonesse
Battleford, SK S0M 0E0

Todd Bailey
E-MAIL GK

5949
D (3)

Fr. Burns
Regina, SK S4R 4M3

SK Agnel A. George
E-MAIL GK

9278
D (1)

Fr. Charles Gibney
Regina, SK S4S 2N6

Gregory E Makuch
306-527-1090
E-MAIL GK

Website

5858
D (10)

Fr. David Gilles
Moosomin, SK S0G 3N0

 

5861
D (21)

Fr. Decorby
Canora, SK S0A 0L0

Kenneth P. Rolheiser
E-MAIL GK

5968
D (22)

Fr. Desmond
Hudson Bay, SK S0E 0Y0

Richard J. Zens
E-MAIL GK

7564
D (8)

Fr. Felix Juzynic
Montmartre, SK S0G 3M0

SK John A. Klapak
E-MAIL GK

5320
D (11)

Fr. Henry Boels
Ituna, SK S0A 1N0

Michael W. Spilchuk
306-795-5232
E-MAIL GK

5256
D (19)

Fr. Hermes
St. Walburg, SK S0M 2T0

Denis Giasson
E-MAIL GK

6594
D (12)

Fr. Kunka
Fosston, SK S0E 0V0

Michell Staszczak
E-MAIL GK

8338
D (12)

Fr. Menard
Wishart, SK S0A 4R0

Gordon C. Wolitski
E-MAIL GK

7138
D (21)

Fr. Novak
Sturgis, SK S0A 4A0

 

5104
D (28)

Fr. O'Leary
Saskatoon, SK S7N 2L8

John H Bohnke

5201
D (11)

Fr. Pander
Melville, SK S0A 2P0

 

10856
D (16)

Fr. Phil Relland
Box 88
Leoville, SK S0J 1N0

SK Real D. Pouliot
306-984-7659
E-MAIL GK

5238
D (13)

Fr. Provost
Rosetown, SK S0L 2V0

Raymond A. Labrecque
E-MAIL GK

5479
D (19)

Fr. Schultz
Goodsoil, SK S0M 1A0

Theodore Stremick
E-MAIL GK

5965
D (11)

Fr. Seltmann
Grayson, SK S0A 1E0

 

6068
D (24)

Fr. Sinnett
Lanigan, SK S0K 2M0

SK Ronald J. Koberinski
E-MAIL GK

10239
D (7)

Fr. Zimmerman
Balgonie, SK S0G 3Z0

Orville Corbin
E-MAIL GK

10418
D (2)

Good Samaritan
Regina, SK S4R 5C5

Gerald Radicki
E-MAIL GK

2071
D (4)

Gravelbourg
Gravelbourg, SK S0H 1X0

 

10797
D (3)

Holy Family
Regina, SK S4T 6C7

SK Bill Toivonen
E-MAIL GK

4704
D (1)

Holy Rosary
Regina, SK S4R 4K8

Tyler Wolfe
E-MAIL GK

8905
D (25)

Holy Spirit
Saskatoon, SK S7N 2L8

Robert A Wacholtz
E-MAIL GK

10401
D (3)

Holy Trinity
Regina, SK S4Y 1C8

Wayne Ottenbreit
E-MAIL GK

Website

1886
D (23)

Humboldt
Humboldt, SK S0K 2A0

SK Vincent R Leonard
E-MAIL GK

9690
D (27)

Immaculate Heart of Mary
Martensville, SK S0K 2T0

SK Martin D Rancourt
306-361-0481
E-MAIL GK

12740
D (25)

Immaculate Heart of Mary
Outlook, SK S0L 2N0

Leo S. Tomasiewicz
E-MAIL GK

6182
D (10)

John XXIII
Gerald, SK S0A 1B0

SK Curt D Orth
E-MAIL GK

6381
D (8)

Kendal
Kendal, SK S0G 2P0

Dennis J. Kress
306-424-2092
E-MAIL GK

4899
D (13)

Kindersley
Kindersley, SK S0L 1S0

Jeff Elliott
E-MAIL GK

3878
D (4)

LaFleche
LaFleche, SK S0H 2K0

 

5946
D (23)

Lake Lenore
Lake Lenore, SK S0K 2J0

 

4280
D (1)

Langevin
Craven, SK S0G 0W0

SK Jean R. Duperreault
306-737-3644
E-MAIL GK

2994
D (4)

Little Flower
Lisieux, SK S0H 2R0

SK Lorne M. Kwasnicki
E-MAIL GK

5474
D (14)

Macklin
Macklin, SK S0L 2C0

Jeff Stang
E-MAIL GK

8991
D (6)

Maple Creek
Maple Creek, SK S0N 1N0

Daryl E. Tumbach
306-662-8660
E-MAIL GK

10029
D (7)

Mary Immaculate
Fort Qu'Appelle, SK S0G 1S0

John Koolen

11888
D (26)

Mary, Mother of the Church Council
G.K. Gregory Wurzer
F.S. Adrien Piche
1235 - 12th Street East; Saskatoon, SK S7H 0E3

Gregory Wurzer
E-MAIL GK

5259
D (19)

Meadow Lake
Meadow Lake, SK S9X 1B3

Kevin S. Rutt
E-MAIL GK

3559
D (8)

Montmartre
Montmartre, SK S0G 3M0

SK Gerald R. Fisher

10317
D (9)

Moose Mountain
Arcola, SK S0C 0G0

Richard Weber
306-577-8597
E-MAIL GK

9538
D (27)

Mother of Perpetual Help
Saskatoon, SK S7M 2T8

SK Jose M Alas
306-230-0429
E-MAIL GK

5549
D (14)

Mount Carmel
Landis, SK S0K 2K0

SK Leo C. Schwebius
E-MAIL GK

4850
D (9)

Msgr Gaire
Redvers, SK S0C 2H0

Todd Garnier
E-MAIL GK

9859
D (2)

Msgr Gerein
Regina, SK S4V 1R6

SK Len Jelinski
E-MAIL GK

8279
D (27)

Msgr Robinson
3339 Centennial Drive
Saskatoon, SK S7L 6V4

St. Patrick's Church
3339 Centennial Drive
Saskatoon, SK S7L 6V4


SK Andrew H Loken
306-262-5008
E-MAIL GK

8962
D (6)

Msgr. A. Roy)
Gull Lake, SK S0N 1A0

Nick Reifferscheid
E-MAIL GK

6169
D (14)

Msgr. Tombu
Biggar, SK S0K 0M0

Manfred J Baum
E-MAIL GK

2094
D (15)

North Battleford
North Battleford, SK S0M 0E0

SK John J. Vany
E-MAIL GK

5878
D (15)

North Battleford (Hamelin)
Battleford, SK S0M 0E0

Hubert L. Blais
E-MAIL GK

9713
D (21)

Our Lady of Lourdes
Rama, SK S0A 3H0

 

6044
D (23)

Pilger
Pilger, SK S0K 3G0

 

3142
D (6)

Ponteix
Ponteix, SK S0N 1Z0

Richard W Thibault

7315
D (22)

Pope John Paul I
Nipawin, SK S0E 1E0

 

5788
D (18)

Pope John XXIII
Melfort, SK S0E 1A0

Trent Rae
306-921-7926
E-MAIL GK

3161
D (9)

Radville
Lake Alma, SK S0C 1M0

Jack Vandenhurk
E-MAIL GK

1247
D (1)

Regina Council
Regina, SK S4S 3P7

Brad B Breit
E-MAIL GK

13214
D (2)

Resurrection
Regina, SK S4V 2V3

Miguel Leon
E-MAIL GK

Website

7497
D (26)

Rocky Hills
G.K. Marcel Hounjet
F.S. Bernard Gareau
Prud'Homme, SK S0K 3K0

Marcel P. Hounjet
E-MAIL GK

6331
D (13)

Sacred Heart
Eston, SK S0L 1A0

 

1519
D (17)

Sacred Heart
1401 4th ave west
Prince Albert, SK S6V 8B7

SK Ray J Langlois
E-MAIL GK

2695
D (26)

Sacred Heart Chaldean
G.K. S/K Riyad Shammas
F.S. S/K Shawn Scherr
2101 Lansdowne Avenue; Saskatoon, SK S7J 1G6

SK Riyad Shammas

8301
D (27)

Saints Martyrs Canadiens
Saskatoon, SK S7M 3Y8

Remi L Valois
306-683-1986
E-MAIL GK

11429
D (26)

San Lorenzo Ruiz
G.K. John Bumosao
F.S. Vicente Ibias
222 Willow Street; Saskatoon, SK S7J 0C4

John G Bumasao
E-MAIL GK

12415
D (3)

Santo Nino
Regina, SK S4N 5N6

SK Heintje Noel L. de Sosa
E-MAIL GK

1517
D (28)

Saskatoon
Saskatoon, SK S7K 0G8

Denys R Lebrun
E-MAIL GK

2725
D (6)

Shaunavon
Shaunavon, SK S0N 2M0

Philip L Lewans

4938
D (25)

Sheptytsky
Saskatoon, SK S7J 2P5

Gerald N Bodnarchuk
E-MAIL GK

6493
D (3)

Southey
Southey, SK S0G 4P0

Brett Geiger
E-MAIL GK

5353
D (16)

Spiritwood
Shell Lake, SK S0J 2G0

Landon M.A. Swityk
E-MAIL GK

11775
D (28)

SS Peter & Paul
Saskatoon, SK S7J 3P3

Ron D. Gretchen
E-MAIL GK

9761
D (16)

St. Agatha
Shellbrook, SK S0J 2E0

SK Albert W. Dion
3066657858
E-MAIL GK

6529
D (24)

St. Alphonse
Plunket, SK S0K 3J0

Michael A. Pastor
E-MAIL GK

10587
D (25)

St. Augustine
Saskatoon, SK S7J 5G9

SK Glen D Hauser
E-MAIL GK

6684
D (14)

St. Eugene de Maxenod
Luseland, SK S0L 2A0

Charles L. Boser

9848
D (26)

St. Francis - Closure Immanent
Inactive, SK S0A 1E0

 

10174
D (18)

St. George's
Naicam, SK S0K 2Z0

Norman E. Fouhse

8655
D (17)

St. George's
752 14th st west
Prince Albert, SK S6V 8C4

Zenik Rabiej
E-MAIL GK

Website

11936
D (28)

St. John Bosco
Saskatoon, SK S7M 1E7

Ken C Jacobi
E-MAIL GK

5219
D (18)

St. John Bosco
Tisdale, SK S0E 1T0

Leroy A. Bader
E-MAIL GK

13129
D (28)

St. Josaphat Kunsevich
Saskatoon, SK S7J 3W8

Loran E. Chrusch
E-MAIL GK

Website

8547
D (17)

St. Joseph
260 25th st east
Prince Albert, SK S6V 6E4

Mervin Wiesner
306-961-2473
E-MAIL GK

3575
D (14)

St. Joseph
Wilkie, SK S0K 4W0

Greg R. Mamer
E-MAIL GK

7336
D (15)

St. Joseph Calasanctius
North Battleford, SK S9A 0A8

Paul J McAllister

5408
D (10)

St. Joseph's
Langenburg, SK S0A 2A0

Mark F. Neumier
E-MAIL GK

5393
D (6)

St. Joseph's
Hodgeville, SK S0H 2B0

 

6755
D (20)

St. Louis
St. Louis, SK S0J 2C0

SK Rene Y Gaudet
306 960 5302
E-MAIL GK

5543
D (17)

St. Mark
589 9th st east
Prince Albert, SK S6V 1C4

 

10313
D (1)

St. Martin de Porres
Regina, SK S4S 5G4

Gareth HV Jones
E-MAIL GK

9949
D (17)

St. Michael
1505 13th st west
Prince Albert, SK S6V 3E7

 

7150
D (14)

St. Michael's
Tramping Lake, SK S0K 4H0

Engelbert Lang

5850
D (23)

St. Paul's
Watson, SK S0K 4V0

Milton E. Kerpan
E-MAIL GK

12156
D (27)

St. Peter the Apostle
Saskatoon, SK S7M 4L3

Ian B Mercer
E-MAIL GK

Website

5838
D (23)

St. Peter's
Annaheim, SK S0K 0G0

 

11307
D (3)

St. Peters
Regina, SK S4R 6P1

SK Robert P Waldegger
E-MAIL GK

9539
D (26)

St. Philip Neri
G.K. Ronald Denis
F.S. John Reschny
1902 Munroe Avenue; Saskatoon, SK S7J 1R8

SK Ronald R. Denis
E-MAIL GK

5976
D (20)

St. Therese
Wakaw, SK S0K 4P0

 

10580
D (28)

St. Thomas More College
Saskatoon, SK S7N 0W6

Patrick Justin Malone
E-MAIL GK

3031
D (6)

Swift Current
Swift Current, SK S9H 4H6

SK Gordon W. Hagen
E-MAIL GK

10400
D (9)

Torquay
Torquay, SK S0C 2L0

Mathew D. Marcotte
E-MAIL GK

5707
D (14)

Unity
Unity, SK S0K 4L0

Timothy Guth
E-MAIL GK

5694
D (15)

Vawn-Edam (John XXIII)
Edam, SK S0M 0V0

SK Ray C. Suderman
E-MAIL GK

8239
D (12)

Wadena
Wadena, SK S0A 4J0

SK Bernard S. Rutko
E-MAIL GK

1731
D (9)

Weyburn Council
Weyburn, SK S4H 0H9

SK Aime J Isabey
306-861-3535
E-MAIL GK

6362
D (10)

Whitewood
Broadview, SK S0G 0K0

 

3802
D (8)

Windthorst
Windthorst, SK S0G 5G0

Michel Gerard
E-MAIL GK

10265
D (8)

Wolseley
Wolseley, SK S0G 5H0

Garth J Domokos
E-MAIL GK

2031
D (11)

Yorkton
Yorkton, SK S3N 2J4

SK Jeffrey M Krasowski
E-MAIL GK

Website

3177
D (22)

Zenon Park
Zenon Park, SK S0E 1W0