Knights of Columbus Saskatchewan State Council Service Programs

General Program Director

SK Eugene L Achtemichuk
Email Me

State Trainer

SK Robert J. Barkman
Email Me

CIS Domestic Church Kiosk and Series

Paul A Ponak
Email Me

Spiritual Reflection Program

Paul A Ponak
Email Me

Sacramental Gifts

Paul A Ponak
Email Me

Spiritual Enrichment Chairman

SK John Benesh
Email Me

Priests’ Sports Day Chairman

SK Michael J Bzdell
Email Me

RSVP and Vocations Promotion Chairman

Greg Dozorec
Email Me

Evangelization Chairman

Donald A Pion
Email Me

Domestic Church Couple

SK Eugene L Achtemichuk
Email Me

Coats for Kids

SK David Joseph Spelay
Email Me

Habitat for Humanity

SK Rejean E Houle
Email Me

Disaster Response

Kevin Kanawati
Email Me

Free Throw Championship

Nevin C. Halyk
Email Me

Catholic Citizenship Essay Contest

Jonathan A Courchene
Email Me

Design Against Drugs Poster Contest

Kevin S. Rutt
Email Me

Homeless Assistance

SK Dale E Meier
Email Me

Celebrity Dinner Chairman

Garry P. Maier
Email Me

Madd Golf Tournament

SK Kerry B. Swallow
Email Me

Youth Parliament

Brad E.R. Lulik
Email Me

Food for Families

SK Ronald R. Denis
Email Me

Family of the month/year

SK Anthony F Dakiniewich
Email Me

Keep Christ in Christmas (Poster Contest)

Denis Giasson
Email Me

Family Fully Alive

SK Ronald R. Denis
Email Me

Family Week

SK Ronald R. Denis
Email Me

Consecration to the Holy Family

SK Ronald R. Denis
Email Me

Family Prayer Night

SK Ronald R. Denis
Email Me

Good Friday Family Promotion

SK Ronald R. Denis
Email Me

Marches for Life

SK Gerald R. Wiegers
Email Me

Special Olympics Chairman

Terry Shalley
Email Me

Christian Refugee Relief

SK Gerald R. Wiegers
Email Me

Silver Rose Chairman

SK Wayne A. Exner
Email Me

Mass for People with Special Needs

SK Gerald R. Wiegers
Email Me

Pregnancy Center Support

SK Gerald R. Wiegers
Email Me

Novena for Life

SK Gerald R. Wiegers
Email Me

Online Membership Chairman

SK Adam G De Sa
Email Me

Council Reactivation/Merger Chairman

SK Brian Schatz
Email Me

New Council Development Chairman

SK Agnel A. George
Email Me

 Insurance Promotion Chairman

SK Mark J. Lewans
Email Me

Cultural Diversity committee members

SK Agnel A. George
Email Me

Sask State Communications Director

SK Aldin Abayon
Email Me

Cluster Saskatoon City

SK Marte Clemente Marquez Nogot
Email Me

Cluster Saskatoon Rural

SK Joseph W Riffel
Email Me

Cluster Regina South East

SK Chris Bencharski
Email Me

Cluster Battlefords Northwest

SK Denis A.F. Carignan
Email Me

Cluster Prince Albert Northeast

SK Rene Y Gaudet
Email Me

Cluster Yorkton East Central

SK Brian Schatz
Email Me

Cluster Moose Jaw/South Central/Southwest

SK Larry J Packet
Email Me

Cluster Membership & Program Assistants - Regina S

SK Dan W. Devers
Email Me

Cluster Membership & Program Assistants - Battlefo

SK Wesley W Dombroski
Email Me

Cluster Membership & Program Assistants - Prince A

Albert Provost
Email Me

State Ceremonials Director, Field Director Ceremon

SK Denis A.F. Carignan
Email Me

Formation Degree Team Saskatoon

SK Randall F. Kary
Email Me

Formation Degree Team Saskatoon

SK Marte Clemente Marquez Nogot
Email Me

Formation Degree Team North Battleford

SK Robert H Robinson
Email Me

Formation Degree Team Regina

Paul A Ponak
Email Me

Fraternal Charge

SK Martin P Schneider
Email Me

Fraternal Charge

SK Denis A.F. Carignan
Email Me

Fraternal Charge

SK Dr. Richard M Devon
Email Me

Fraternal Charge

SK Harvey E Granatier
Email Me

Fraternal Charge

Paul A Ponak
Email Me

Conferring Officer

SK Denis A.F. Carignan
Email Me

Conferring Officer

SK Dr. Richard M Devon
Email Me

Conferring Officer

SK Gerry J. Gieni
Email Me

Newsletter/Bulletin Editor

Gus Janczyszyn
Email Me

State Events Chairman

SK Joseph W Riffel
Email Me

State Form Administrator

Norman Gerald Magnin
Email Me

Father McGivney Guild

SK James A. Stoffel
Email Me

Survey Chairman

SK Glen D Hauser
Email Me

Catholic Connections Committee

SK Brian Schatz
Email Me

Charity Appeal Chairman

SK Richard D. Colbow
Email Me

Young Adults Committee - Chair

Brad E.R. Lulik
Email Me

Young Adults Committee

Jonathan A Courchene
Email Me

Young Adults Committee

SK Joseph C Ball
Email Me

Young Adults Committee

Colin K. Aikens
Email Me

Young Adults Committee

Garrett N Francais
Email Me

Young Adults Committee

Patrick Justin Malone
Email Me