KNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS - GENERAL WORTH ASSEMBLY #1089

COLOR CORPS MEMBERS LIST

CLOSE THIS WINDOW

62 Color Corps Members

 

 

Faithful Navigator
SK Ronald R Harris
Red Cape
Council #14679

 

Color Corps Commander
SK Tommy C Jones, Sr
White Cape
Council# 10930

Color Corps Commander
SK Obie R Obregon, Sr
White Cape
Council# 15789

Color Corps Commander
SK William A Pogeman
Red Cape
Council# 16258

 

SK John Walter Achtyl
Color Guard

Purple Cape
Council #7264

SK Richard Allen Arena
Color Guard

Red Cape
Council #4101

SK John H Ashton
Color Guard

Red Cape
Council #14679

SK Joseph E Bason
Color Guard

Red Cape
Council #10930

SK Lawrence A Bierschenk
Color Guard

White Cape
Council #7264

SK John W Breed, Jr
Color Guard

Red Cape
Council #11423

SK Ramon A Carrasquillo
Color Guard

Red Cape
Council #10930

SK Earnest Clemons
Color Guard

Red Cape
Council #10930

SK Robert A Downes
Color Guard

Red Cape
Council #10930

SK John E Dugan
Color Guard

Red Cape
Council #10930

SK Mike Echevarria
Honor Guard

Red Cape
Council #16258

SK Bradford J Ekstrom
Color Guard

Red Cape
Council #4101

SK Pedro S Flores
Color Guard

Red Cape
Council #16258

SK Pete Gomez, Jr
Honor Guard

Red Cape
Council #8512

SK Donald W Grannan
Honor Guard

White Cape
Council #4101

SK Concho J Gutierrez
Color Guard

Red Cape
Council #16258

SK Matthew S Haines
Color Guard

Red Cape
Council #10930

SK Ronald R Harris
Honor Guard

Red Cape
Council #14679

SK Joseph P Herness
Color Guard

Red Cape
Council #4101

SK Raymond Herrera
Color Guard

White Cape
Council #10930

SK Mark A Hesselgrave
Honor Guard

Gold Cape
Council #15789

SK Ronnie Lee Hodges
Color Guard

Red Cape
Council #8512

SK Michael J Hogan
Color Guard

Red Cape
Council #8512

SK Errol F Jolly
Color Guard

Red Cape
Council #10930

SK David M Kaczmarski
Color Guard

Red Cape
Council #4101

SK Gregory A Krumme
Color Guard

Purple Cape
Council #15882

SK Joseph N La Barbera
Honor Guard

Gold Cape
Council #10930

SK John A Lella, Jr
Color Guard

Purple Cape
Council #7099

SK Richard W Lockwood
Color Guard

Red Cape
Council #4101

SK Joel Lopez
Color Guard

Red Cape
Council #16258

SK Gil R Loza
Color Guard

Red Cape
Council #10930

SK Bruce E Mallory
Honor Guard

White Cape
Council #10930

SK Martin R Mc Coy, III
Color Guard

Red Cape
Council #10930

SK William J Mechura, Jr
Honor Guard

White Cape
Council #4101

SK Alvin J Melman
Emeritus

Green Cape
Council #15789

SK Richard E Nold
Color Guard

Red Cape
Council #10930

SK Francisco J Novoa
Honor Guard

Red Cape
Council #10930

SK Emmanuel A Ogidan
Honor Guard

Red Cape
Council #15882

SK Thomas M Puntureri
Honor Guard

Red Cape
Council #16258

SK Adrian Romero, Sr
Honor Guard

White Cape
Council #4101

SK Jose M Sandoval
Color Guard

Red Cape
Council #10930

SK James N Shehan, Jr
Color Guard

Red Cape
Council #4101

SK David G Siebold
Color Guard

Red Cape
Council #4101

SK Roy M Simpson, Jr
Color Guard

White Cape
Council #4101

SK Michael Smerick
Color Guard

White Cape
Council #759

SK Fred Soriano
Color Guard

Red Cape
Council #16258

SK Glenn E Sperry
Color Guard

Red Cape
Council #10930

SK Lynn E Sperry
Color Guard

Red Cape
Council #10930

SK Norbert E Stanislav
Color Guard

Red Cape
Council #7264

SK David J Straka
Color Guard

Red Cape
Council #7264

SK Christopher A Touraine
Color Guard

Red Cape
Council #10930

SK Robert C Tracey
Color Guard

Red Cape
Council #7264

SK William P Vosberg
Color Guard

Red Cape
Council #10930

SK Michael W Walker
Color Guard

Red Cape
Council #10930

SK Joseph L Wright
Color Guard

Red Cape
Council #7264